Complete List of Donors

Photo By Kurt Refsnider

1966 Society, Legacy Society, Lifetime Giving, and Current Honor Roll

The donors listed here are responsible for many of the College’s accomplishments, and their generosity keeps us competitive. As a result of the thoughtfulness of our donors, we will continue to be the leading institution for the liberal arts, the environment, and social justice. Thank you for your support.

Note:  If we have inadvertently omitted or made an error in the listing your name, we apologize. Contact the Office for Institutional Advancement at (928) 350-4505 or development@prescott.edu to correct your record.

1966 Society (as of 12/31/15)

1966 Society (as of 12/31/15)

Anonymous
Dan and Sue Boyce
Jesse King '75 and Lisa Capper '75
Cattle Track Arts and Preservation
Cleo A. Bluth Charitable Foundation
Ty Fitzmorris ’10
The Ford Family Foundation
Neville M. Henry
Stephen Huemmer '73
Doug Hulmes '74
Leo and Rhea Fay Fruhman Foundation
Bill and Cathy Munsell
Gordon Schwartz and Patricia Carr
Peter and Margie Stern
James and Linda Wilson
Ken and Diane Ziesenheim
Michael '78 and Julie Zimber



Charles Franklin Parker Legacy Society

Charles Franklin Parker Legacy Society

Anonymous (8)
Richard Ach ’73
Jim Antonius
Betsy Bolding
Dan and Sue Boyce
Brad and Ruth Bradburn
Susan N. Coleman Trust
James Decker ’99
Jess Dods ’70
Mark Dorsten ’99
Henry A. Ebarb ’84, ’09 Decedent’s Trust
Kristi ’96 and Dale Edwards
Albert Engleman
Dan and Barbara Garvey
Mark ’73 and Gwen Goodman
Doug Hulmes ’74
Hulmes Family Legacy
Dean and Verne C. Lanier
David Meeks ’73
Kathryn “Kate” Hughes Rinzler
Tom Robinson ’73
Ericha H. Scott
The Secundy Family
Marjory and Frank Sente
Lee Stuart ’75
James Stuckey and Beverly Santo ’84
Andrew Sudbrock ’91 and Elizabeth Clayton ’91
Dr. Frank and Linda Tikalsky
Mary Trevor ’95 and Toni Kaus
Karen Williams McCreary ‘75
Merrill Windsor
Nora Woods
Fulton Wright, Jr.
Sharon Yarborough ’73
Ken and Diane Ziesenheim



Lifetime Giving

Lifetime Giving

Platinum Society $5M and Up

Gold Society $2.5M - $4.999M

Silver Society $1 M - $2.499M

Corporation for National and Community Service

Onyx Society $500,000 - $999,999

Anonymous (1) • The Charles F. Kettering Jr. Family • The Walton Family Foundation

Azurite Society $250,000 - $499,999

Richard Ach ’73 and Carey Behel • American Foundation • Arizona Board of Regents • Jonathan and Evelyn Clowes/Clowes Fund, Inc. • David ’73 and Grace Meeks/KAKATU Foundation • Dean M. Lanier Charitable Remainder Unitrust • Helios Education Foundation • National Science Foundation • The David and Lucile Packard Foundation • John Van Domelen

Garnet Society $100,000 - $249,999

Anonymous (1) • Julie Bondeson • Daniel and Suzanne Boyce, Boyce Family Charitable Fund • D.A. and V. Ruth Bradburn Family Foundation • CAP Charitable Foundation • The Christensen Fund • Peter DeSorcy • Anne Dorman ’74 • The Dougherty Foundation • Dr. Henry Ebarb ’84, ’09, and Liisa Raikkonen ’84 • Environmental Protection Agency (EPA) • Mr. and Mrs. Hawley • The William Randolph Hearst Foundation • Hemera Foundation • James Hughes and Jacqueline Merrill • Ross and Sylvia Hulmes • Margaret T. Morris Foundation • Eleanor and Scott Petty • Gerald and Donna Secundy • William and Susan Small • Mr. Clarence F. Stanback • Suzanne Tito • Norman ’11 and Carol Traeger Foundation • Wallace Research Foundation: RSM McGladrey, Inc. • James and Linda Wilson • Nora L. Wood • Fulton Wright Jr. and Nancy Wright

Copper Society $50,000 - $99,999

Anonymous (4) • BHP Billiton Matched Giving Program • Barbara Black • Betsy Bolding • Merilee Caldwell ’73 and Marcus Randolph • Compton Foundation • Educational Foundation of America • Charles and Julia Eisendrath • Ty Fitzmorris ’10/The Raven Café & Peregrine Bookstore • Leo and Rhea Fay Fruhman Foundation/Joe and Beverly Goldman • Dr. Dan and Barbara Garvey • The Glynn Family Trust • The Kearns Family • John Kieckhefer/J.W. Kieckhefer Foundation • Jesse King ’75 and Lisa Capper ’75 • Marianne Knaup • Lifeworks Foundation • Marisla Fund of the Orange County Community Foundation • Mary Patricia and David H. Lehman • National Park Service • Quitobaquito Fund • Reed Family Foundation • Rockefeller Brothers Fund • Donald and Barbara Sweeney • Merrill C. Windsor • The Winiarski Family • Mark and Laura Yockey

Turquoise Society $25,000 - $49,999

Anonymous (3) • Margaret Antilla • Fred Arndt and Betsy Bradbury-Arndt • The Berman Family • Scott and Jan Bittner • Cleo A. Bluth Charitable Foundation • Douglas and Jean Boyd • Paul Burkhardt and Zoe Hammer • Coconut Joe • Susan N. Coleman Kino Bay Scholarship Fund at the Arizona Community Foundation • The Columbia Association, Inc. • Anna S. Cook, Madison Stack UGMA • Jay Cowles ’75 and Page Knudsen Cowles • The Crowell Trust • The Diekel Family • Joseph and Sally Dorsten • Reuben J. Ellis and Linda L. Dove • Peter and Melissa Evans • The Exxon Education Foundation • Matthew Frankel, Frankel Family Foundation • Frost Foundation • Heartspring Foundation • Douglas Hulmes ’74 • Robert H. Kieckhefer Fund at the Arizona Community Foundation • The Lovejoy Family • John and Cristi Ludwig • David and Marylin McCarthy • Letitia “Tish” Morris ’79 • Florence Nelson • M. Chris Overby ’73, M.D. • Robert Perry • Jay and Evelyn Piccinati • Jerry and Jackie Pierce • Frank and Linda Plaut • Quimby Family Foundation • Raytheon Matching Gift Program • Tom Robinson ’73 and Joan Wellman • Sturgis Robinson ’75 and Sarah Jones • Sierra Club Foundation • Peter and Margie Stern • The Sugahara Family, Sugahara Foundation • Bazy Tankersley • United States Department of Agriculture (USDA) • United States Fish and Wildlife Service (USFWS) • United States Geological Survey (USGS) • Margaret and Fulton Wright • Xerox Foundation • Ken and Diane Ziesenheim • Michael ’78 and Julie Zimber

Honor Roll Fiscal Year 14-15

*Matching Gift Donors

Gold and Turquoise Circle ($10,000 and Above)

Gold and Turquoise Circle ($10,000 and Above)

Anonymous (2) • Josephine Arader Delille '07 • Betsy Bolding • Boyce Family Charitable Fund – Daniel and Suzanne Boyce • The Columbia Association, Inc. • The Anne Sterling Dorman ’74 LGBT Fund of Horizons Foundation • John Flicker, The Riverbend Fund • Frankel Family Foundation • Howard W. House • Robert and Barbara Mariano • Marisla Fund of the Orange County Community Foundation • National Park Service (US Dept. of Interior) • The David and Lucille Packard Foundation, Carol Larson • The Norman and Carol Traeger Foundation • John Van Domelen • The Walton Family Foundation • Fulton and Nancy Wright

President’s Circle ($5,000–$9,999)

President’s Circle ($5,000–$9,999)

Thomas Barry ’92 • The Cohn Financial Group, Inc., Fund for Community Development at the Arizona Community Foundation • Peter and Melissa Evans • Barb and Monte Garrabrant, in memory of William Harding • N. & P. Henry Family Fund at Greater Houston Community Foundation • KAKATU Foundation • Jesse King ’75 and Lisa Capper ’75 • David ’73 and Grace Meeks • Bill and Cathy Munsell • Raytheon Company • Rodel Foundation of Arizona • Michael ’78 and Julie Zimber

Humphrey’s Peak Society ($2,500–$4,999)

Humphrey’s Peak Society ($2,500–$4,999)

Richard Ach ’73 and Carey Behel • Anonymous • Apple Matching Gifts Program • Cleo A. Bluth Charitable Foundation • Jane A.S. Cook • Dr. Henry Ebarb ’84, ’09 and Liisa Raikkonen ’84 • Jan ’75 and Teren Ellison • Margaret and Robert Huskins • Lucy Khoury • Stephan Meyer and Sharon Salveter • M. Chris Overby MD ’73 • Prescott Area Arts and Humanities Council • Beverly Santo ’84 and James Stuckey • Peter and Margie Stern • James and Judith Walsh • James and Linda Wilson

Thumb Butte Society ($1,000–$2,499)

Thumb Butte Society ($1,000–$2,499)

Anonymous (2) • Geoffrey S. Barnard and Diane Vosick • BBVA Compass Bank • Judy Clapp ’74 and David Shapiro ’73 • JoAnn Copperud • Tony Diaz • Joanne ’79 and Dan Fitz • Mark ’73 and Gwen Goodman • Melanie D. Guldman ’74 • Lydia Stevens Gustin • Douglas Hulmes ’74 • Johnson & Johnson Matching Gift Program • Mike Kinnison, BBVA Compass Bank • John Leslie and Barbara Clarke • Steven Mackie ’92 • Ellen Maxson • Tom and Cookie Obsitnik • ONEOK, Inc. • Mary Orton and Michael Paulson, in honor of Jim Walsh’s contributions to the Board of Trustees • Donna ’74 and Bill Patterson • Lake Puett ’75 and Rod Davis • Peter ’75 and Gillian Roy • John and Mary Saalfield, in honor of Frances Saalfield ’13 • Sacks Tierney P.A. • Sandy Sborofsky • Gerald and Donna Secundy

Founder’s Club ($500–$999)

Founder’s Club ($500–$999)

Anonymous (2) • Alexander Barron ’98 • Will Beckett ’69 • Jay Beckner and Eileen Sweeny • Paul Burkhardt and Zoe Hammer • Blain and Peggy Butner • Cathy Church • Sara ’74 and Dan Connor • Jay Cowles ’75 and Page Knudsen Cowles • Sally and Joe Dorsten • Reuben Ellis and Linda Dove, in honor of Isaac J. Ellis ’05 • Anita Fernández • Lynn Garney ’74 • Granite Peak Unitarian Universalist Congregation • Joan Hiller • Pauline Ireland • Judith M. Keating • Gail & Elliott Manning • Howard Mechanic • Karen Meltzer • Tish Morris ’79 • Brian and JoAnn Peterson • Tom Robinson ’73 and Joan Wellman • Dr. Lee Stuart ’75, in honor of Doug Hulmes ’74 and in memory of Randy Udall ’72 • Linda Svendsen ’73 and Kent Madin ’75 • Judith Washor, in honor of Miriel Manning ’15, in recognition of her fine achievements at Prescott College • Dr. Karin Zachow ’74 and Jim Kirwan

Bradshaw Mountains Club ($250–$499)

Bradshaw Mountains Club ($250–$499)

Walt Anderson • Michael Belef ’99 and Denise Howard • Janis Breidenbach ’10 and Dan Stormer • Michael and Susan Burskey • Dan and Judy Campbell • John and Lucy Douglas • Karen Dyer ’10 • Edith Dillon Edson • Christopher Estes ’71 • Frederic and Randi Ettner • Mr. and Mrs. Miguel and Liz Fernandez • Karyn Finnell • Steve Finucane ’75 and Marjorie Bernardi • Norm and Jane Gagne, in honor of Carl Tomoff • Catherine Galley ’77 • Paul and Jo Glaves • Sandra and Joseph Hatch • Hawk Migration Association of North America • Mary and John Hays • Jim and Deb Hills • Stephen Huemmer ’73 • Catherine Huskins ’10 • Stephen and Ruth Jubb, in memory of William Harding • Marianne Kim • Richard Kipling, in honor of Prescott College • Aaron ’96 and Rose Lake • Bruce Leslie ’72 and Leslie E. Gerwin ’72 • David ’74 and Mary ’74 Leslie • Alan Lessik ’76 • Suena Lew Lo ’93 • Eunice Lovejoy • Thomas Manning • Jan Marshall ’89 and Joe McShane ’93 • Robert J Martin III • David McCarthy • Chris Meador ’08 • Frederick Medrick • Gary Melvin, M.D. • Elizabeth Meyer ’76 and Ernie Polo • Chris Miller, in memory of Nicole Childs ’07 • Deborah Morrison • The Bill Muster Foundation • Eli Murray • Jeffrey Napp and Sheryl Shapiro, in honor of Prescott College Faculty • China and Pierre Neury • Margaret O’Connell ’73 and James Hallett • Mary Kaye O’Neill ’69 and Eugene Steffen • Margot ’72 and Rick Pantarotto • Jon ’73 and Vicki Yeager Patton ’72 • Edward Perkins • Pfizer Foundation Matching Gifts Program • Prescott United Methodist Church • Michael and Ruth Rooney • Jonathan Sachs and Susan Bakewell Sachs • Martha Sauter • Robert Shaver • Robert and Julie Steele • Lawrence G. Tham ’71 and Charlene De Losa Tham • Lorenzo Thomas • Susan Thomas ’72 • Andrew Thompson • Sue and Al Timpson • Mary Whitney ’14 • Robert Widen ’96 • Karen Williams McCreary ’93 and Kent Alderman • Sari Wong • George ’70 and Jorie Yen

Ponderosa Pine Club ($100–$249)

Ponderosa Pine Club ($100–$249)

David and Ketta Abeshouse • Laura Acosta • Kerstin Alicki ’94 • Esther ’00, ’03, and Oscar Almazan • Doug and Missy Anderson • Margaret Antilla • Corey Archipley ’11 • Bank of America Charitable Foundation • Larry Barker ’73 • Patricia and John Bennan • Clare Berry, in memory of William Harding • Julie Bondeson • Paul and Jeanne Bosley • Annelies Brabant • Charles ’74 and Nancy Brooks • Dennis Brown ’73 • Monica ’87 and William Buzbee • Holly Byron Nagie ’81 • Ray Cage • Robert and Mary Campbell, in honor of Michael Harding and family and in memory of William Harding • Scott and Patricia Campbell • Sylvia Caras, in honor of Zoe Caras ’15 • Margot Clarke ’73 • Joan Clingan ’11 and Frank Cardamone ’03, ’07 • Kathie and Billy Clyde • Leslie Cook ’09 • COPIC Insurance Company, in memory of Nicole Childs ’07• Richard and Susan Crenshaw • Elisabeth Crosby ’07 • Roberta Culpepper • Diane Curtis • Carol and Warren Darrow • Sandra and David Deville • Frederick and Paula Dick • Edith Dillon ’07, Wellspring Studio • Jess ’70 and Pam Dods • Peter and Linda Doran • Nora and Joseph Downey • Marty Eberhardt ’74 and Philip Hastings • Heather ’70 and William Elkins • Tina Evans ’11 and Dennis Lum • David and Susan Fago • Sarah Fitzgerald ’02 • John ’74 and Pamela Flax • Janice Fleischner • Rose Fleischner • John Flicker and Jane Swanson • Angela Garcia-Sims • Dr. Shari Leach ’02 and Ryland Gardner ’97 • Mark ’70 and Marlene Gebhardt • Robert and Kathleen Glosser • John Goodman • Google Matching Gifts Program • Kristen Greco ’98 • Pablo and Judy Guerrero • Jose Angel Gutierrez • Dale and Sue Guzlas • Carol ’75 and Samuel Haas • William and Ann Hannig • Thomas Harburg and Alida Rol, in honor of Margret Harburg ’08 • James Hartline • Richard and Mary Hatch • Christopher Haydock ’73 • Allan and Mary Herring • Theresa Higuera • The Hike Shack • Kurt and Amy Holderer • Rowen Holland ’06, in memory of Nicole Childs ’07 • Gary Howard • Jon ’76 and Mary Beth Jantzen • Amy Joseph ’74 and Richard Boswell • Elizabeth and William Kelly • Steven and Barbara Kiel • John and Joan Kimball • Kim Krasne • Armene Lamson ’98 • Kathleen Lauerman ’72 • Peter Leibold and Liz McCloskey, in honor of Brian Leibold • Richard Lewis • Siobhan ’96 and James Lidington • Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Lockton • Dr. Layne Longfellow • Francisco Lopez • David Lovejoy ’73 and Amparo Rifa ’89 • Robert and Janalyn Lynne • Lupe Mendez • Bruce MacAdam • Lisa ’74 and James Maher • Miriel Manning ’15, in honor of The Franklin-Owens family • Janet Markham and Bill Otwell • Luna Martinez Gomez ’14 • Steve ’72 and Jeanne Matthews • Steven and Kathryn McAllister • Jim and Linda McMahon • Maggie McQuaid ’75 • Charissa Menefee and Kenneth Cook • Steven Michalek, in memory of Nicole Childs ’07 • Marvin Miller • Denise Mitten, in honor of Jim Stuckey & Tom Hinez, in gratitude for their help during the office flood • Sansa Morse • Liz Murray • Beth Nawrocki ’09 • Thomas Nehil III ’71 and Gail Walter • Susan and Robert Northrop • David Nugent • Ann and John Nutt • Irene Ogata • Steve Pace and Barbara Wood • Pramod Parajuli • Maria Pelayo-TerHark • Robert Phillips • Christopher Pilaro ’96 • Anthony Pizzutillo • Marianne Pyott ’92 • Bob Ratcliffe ’78 and Sharon Timko • Carol and Donn Rawlings • Karen Reichhardt ’74 • Sue Rennels ’75 and Mike Grisez • Paige Roberts • Alan and Elisabeth Rubin • Janis K. Rutschman ’73 • Marilyn Saxerud • David Schaller • Ted ’72 and Cynthia ’72 Schleicher • Michael Schulte ’75 • Holly and Peter Scott • Tessa Scott • Sharon Sechrest and Joe Griffen • Ismat Shah and Cynthia Morgan • Peter ’74 and Daryn Sherman • Stephen and Nicola Smith • Dr. S. Dhruva Stephenson ’75 • Lawrence Stevens ’74 • Bill Stillwell and Anne Gero-Stillwell • Gary Stogsdill ’86 • Theresa Stone • Josh Stranahan ’83 • Jerry Tello • Laurie Ten Hope ’75 • Thai House Cafe • Kirk Thomas Olsen ’13 • Alexandra Timpson • Mary Trevor ’95 and Toni Kaus • Dr. Marilyn Vache ’72 and Graylin Grissett • Wayne Van Voorhies ’78 and Laurie Abbott • Clare Walker Leslie • Craig and Beth Weaver • Alan Weisman and Beckie Kravetz • Michelle Whitman • Richard ’71 and Jan Winters • MaryJane Worstell ’03 • Vicky Young ’95 • David Young and Nancy Rinehart

Granite Club (Up to $99)

Granite Club (Up to $99)

Anonymous (4) • Hisham and Margalit Aharon • Terrence and Lee Alyanakian • Amazon Smile Foundation • Mark and Elizabeth Armstrong • William and Sharon Arnold • Arthur and Elizabeth Auer • Charles Awalt and Laurel Herrmann • Robert and Susan Ayers • Sharon Bachman • Joel Barnes ’81, ’88 • Vanessa Belz ’98 • Christopher ’94 and Beth Bergh • Barbara and Douglas Berson • Michele Bevis ’77 and Steve Wardell • Ann Bickley • Arthur Boggs • Wesley Borden • Emma Bornstein • Larry and Deirdre Brickner-Wood • Mathieu Brown • Bartlett M. Brush • Jan Bryan • Sigrun Bynum ’93 • Timothy and Patricia Callard • Gia Campanella ’10 • Noel Cox Caniglia ’72, ’92, and Thomas Caniglia • Teresa Carrillo • Suzy Casey • Doug Chabot ’86 • Jen Chandler ’00, ’14 • James Christopher • Karen ’94 and William ’91 Cooper • Kenneth and Nancy Costello • Lindsay Cox • Charlene and Jim Craig • Ryan ’99 and Colby Crehan • Kaye Cruz • Steven Curley ’98 • Cynthia Daddona • Aaron ’02 and Elaine Daly • Amin David • Sunshine Davis ’14 • Roger Dempsey and Linda Chase • Alan Dewart • Brigitte Dickinson • Bruce and Kim Doffing • Dr. Peter Donovick • Suzanne Dulle • James Easter ’14 • Julie Elvick • William Emerson • Jeanne Ernst ’71 • Elizabeth Faller ’99 • Elizabeth and Terence Fawley • Alyssa Firmin ’96 • Thomas Fleischner and Edie Dillon ’07 • Dan Fleishman and Claudia Berman • Mary I. Floyd • Lisa Floyd-Hanna and David Hanna • Kristel Foster • Freecause, Inc. • Robert and Linda Frith • Flo and Bob Fujita • Vincent and Judith Galterio • Peter Galvin ’90 and Cynthia Elkins • Connie Giffin ’99, ’14 • Gregory Glass ’01 • Angela Gloria ’74 • Christine Griffin Goehring ’74 • Scott A. Goffstein, in memory of William Harding • Philip and Eileen Goldberg • Gail Gorud ’74 • Megan and Brian Granger • J.D. Greenberg • Ellen Groves • Alejandro Guerrero • Joan Gustafson • Jean and Hugh Halsell • Terra Harris ’71 • Susan and Brian Harvey • John and Celine Haugen • Nini Hayes • Kathryn Healey • Madeline Helbraun ’72 and Robbie Trischer • Ann Higgins ’75 • Edward and Leigh Hill • Christopher ’91 and Roxanne Hill • Holly Hill MacAdam • Laura Hitt ’12 • Dava Hoffman • Chris and Leslie Hoy • Deborah Hunsicker ’05 • Sarah Hunter • Barbara Jacobsen ’94 • Kelly Jacobson ’06 • Francisca James Hernandez • Lee James and Truly Bracken • Hal and Rosemary Janssen • Martha Jensen • Melissa Johnson ’84 • David Johnson • Jean and Darrell Jones • Charles and Nadine Karlan • Sharon and David Keeley • James Kessler • Joshua Keultjes ’12 • Dr. Kenneth Kingsley ’72 and Amy Gaiennie • Robert and Susan Kirwan • Heather Knowles • Janet ’74 and Michael Kothrade, in honor and memory of Danny Kaplan ’74 • Anne LaBruzzo • Roberta Lampert and James Piper • Jim ’69 and Carol Landis • Michelle Lanzoni ’01 • William Anthony Larson ’14 • Melanie Lefever ’10 • Meira Levinson • Connie Li • Barbara Lineham • T.A. Loeffler ’88 • Christine Loftin (Teleisha) • Alice Maish Long ’73, in honor of Emilia Arnold • Margaret Lott • Gerry Lukaska ’72 • Amanda Marie Maas ’14 • James MacAdam ’01 • Mimi Macauley • Ashley Mains ’11 • Laura Manning • Jill Marshall-Klein • Roberto Martinez • Norma ’93 and Dan Mazur • Linda McBride • Patrick McCann ’04 • Lorayne Meltzer • Ray Merrill • Melanie Mildrew ’98 • Richard and Linda Miller • Tina Mion • Graciela Mireles • Karen ’08 and Terry Murphy • Aaron ’71 and Page Newton • Christopher ’72 and Melissa Norment • Charles Offutt ’97 and Meghan Stewart • Justin ’00 and Elizabeth Olenik • Pamela Olson ’90 • Gracia O’Neill ’03 • Patricia Oshant Hawkins ’98 • Deborah Golde Oslik ’07 • Philippe and Jeannette Ouellette • Cathleen M. Owens • Michael Palmer • Grace Pancoe • Anna Pauline Parker ’80 and William Pennell • John and Mary Passamani • Hanna Petersen ’13 • Ralph and Darcy Phillips • Farima Pour-Khorshid • Julie Preciado • Larry Rayburn ’75 and Maude Foster • Michael and Susan Reardon • Alex A. Reza • Mark Riegner and Veronica Behn ’01 • David Roberts ’94 • Joe and Tish Robinson • Peter and Cook Rodgers • Charles and Evelyn Rose • Carla Roybal ’12 • Becky Ruffner ’75 • Eduardo Saiz • Mark Schiewetz and Judith Buckley • Ernest ’71, ’03, and Marianne ’01 Schloss • Diane Schmidt ’75 and Frank Morgan • Anna Schrenk ’97 • Marjory and Frank Sente • Elias Serna • Terril Shorb ’09 • Daniel ’02 and Michal ’02 Shuldman • Floyd and Marlene Siegel • Thomas and Janice Siemsen • Marie and Tim Smith • Debbie Sotack • Bonny Stauffer • Nancy and Thomas Sterling • Nikk Stevers • Jean ’94 and Bobby Stover • Marietta Strano ’84 • Frank Syratt • Dorothy Teer • Ferris Thompson ’84 and Tani Simpson • Rey Tolteka Cuauhtin • James Townsend • Alma Valdez-Pena • Juliann VanSant ’04 and Josh Dallman • Robin Varnum ’70 and Juris Zagarins • Amber Vasquez • Matthew Verson ’99 • Rubie Walker ’94, ’97 • Julie Warren, in honor of Nicole Childs ’07 • Patricia Watkins • Kellie Watson • Shawna Weaver ’15 • James Oscar Wells ’83 • Anne ’75 and Denis White • David White • Sue Ellen Wilson ’73 and John Gaumer • Terry Yazzie ’12 • Tina Yont • Lisa Zander ’12 • William Zellweger • Bronna Zlochiver • Matt and Desi Zurcher

In-Kind Gifts

In-Kind Gifts

Cheryl Berry • Ty Fitzmorris ’10 • Barbara Gilliss • Wayne Kohn • Kuhles Salvage • William Litzinger • Lee Marlatt • Brian and Amy Sajko • Frank and Linda Tikalsky

\